Principal

Carter, Nicole Principal (248) 449-1536

Assistant Principal

Baker, Robert Assistant Principal (248) 449-1503
Dinkelmann, Katy Assistant Principal (248) 449-1530
LaClear, Charles Assistant Principal (248) 449-1505

Assistant Principal (Interim)

DiPaolo, Alphonse Assistant Principal (Interim) (248) 449-1530

Teacher

Abel, Marci Teacher
Ader, Kathleen Teacher
Arden, Alissa Teacher
Baldwin, David Teacher
Bassett, Peggy Teacher
Bonner, Lee Teacher
Brenner, Tom Teacher
Brown, Alaina Teacher
Burnside, Jeff Teacher
Cadena, Lydia Teacher
Carley, Debra Teacher
Castle, Kathryn Teacher
Catrine, Gina Teacher
Clift, Barbara Teacher
Crockett, Don Teacher
Dickerman, Matt Teacher
Didio, James Teacher
Drost, Mary Teacher
Dudek, John Teacher
Ebel, Sheila Teacher
Evans, Michelle Teacher
Ficano, Sabrina Teacher
Forster, Jodi Teacher
Franchi, Rod Teacher
Furlow, Seth Teacher
Furtah, Melissa Teacher
Gower, Melissa Teacher
Hadley, Shannon Teacher
Harbar, Erin Teacher
Harrow, Lori Teacher
Helmkamp, Rand Teacher
Hourigan, Mark Teacher 248-449-1520
Jones, Kristen Teacher
Kelp, Bill Teacher
Kidle, JoAnna Teacher
Kreger, Melissa Teacher
Laine, Margaret Teacher
Langley, Brian Teacher
Lis, Dominic Teacher
Lowes, Daniel Teacher
Maguire, Hattie Teacher
Markos, Corey Teacher
McCord, Bill Teacher
McEvers, Nikki Teacher
McKaig, Heather Teacher 248-449-1534
Mendola, Gina Teacher
Mercer, Rachel Teacher
Meyer, Brett Teacher
Miller, Amy Teacher
Moss, Darcie Teacher
Nizol, Lauren Teacher
Nuckolls, Korey Teacher
O'Leary, Brian Teacher
Pendo, Linda Teacher
Pheiffer, Todd Teacher
Proben, Terri Teacher
Raffle, Tammy Teacher
Reid, Marsha Teacher
Rosen, Noriko Teacher
Ross, Nicole Teacher
Ruiz, Renee Teacher
Ryan, Nicholas Teacher
Saxton, Robert Teacher
Scavo, Larry Teacher
Scavo, Phillip Teacher
Schmid, Paul Teacher
Scobie, Eric Teacher
Sikaitis, Jodie Teacher
Smith, Colleen Teacher
Squires, Amanda Teacher
Stawasz, Nicole Teacher
Stojanov, Lily Teacher
Thomas, Deborah Teacher
VanEizenga, Jim Teacher
VanHooser, Nina Teacher
West, Kaitlyn Teacher
White, Christopher Teacher
Zielinski, Gail Teacher

Secretary

Brasil, Sandra Secretary 248-449-1510
DePotter, Mary Secretary
Fegert, Cathy Secretary
Hogan, Beth Secretary
Lemieux, Roberta Secretary 248-449-1500
Miller, Carolyn Secretary
Sherman, Shelley Secretary

Athletic Trainer

Kreger, Chase Athletic Trainer
Ondrovick, Leah Athletic Trainer
Wilson, Jeff Athletic Trainer

Athletics Secretary

McDougall, Barbara Athletics Secretary

Auditorium Manager

LaLonde, Lucas Auditorium Manager

Bookkeeper

Wareck, Michele Bookkeeper

CARE

Hackman, Sharon CARE
Pollard, Jill CARE
Shpakoff, Katy CARE 248-449-1414
Stricker, Chris CARE 248-675-3429

Career Para

Kerbrat, Jennifer Career Para

CE Aquatics

Chung, Stella CE Aquatics

Counselor

Boedeker, Erin Counselor 248-449-1535
Lephart, Sarah Counselor 248-449-1512
Tobis, Andrea Counselor 248-449-1513
Ultch, Lori Counselor 248-449-1515
Zelinski, Michael Counselor 248-449-1514

Director of Physical Education and Athletics

Gordon, Brian Director of Physical Education and Athletics 248-449-1506

Hall Monitor

Freers, Virginia Hall Monitor
Gleesing, Donald Hall Monitor
Laya, Deborah Hall Monitor
Shipley, Denise Hall Monitor

Media Para

Davies, Diane Media Para
Shumpert, Gale Media Para

Media Specialist

Bratney, Bethany Media Specialist 248-449-1518

Para

Parking Lot Attendant

Bango, Gregory Parking Lot Attendant

Piano Accompianist

Schober, Caryle Piano Accompianist

Police Officer

Zabick, Jon Police Officer (248) 449-1537

Social Worker

Corrion, Kristin Social Worker
Lorenz, Katrina Social Worker
Tagai, Danielle Social Worker

Special Ed Teacher

Taylor, Megan Special Ed Teacher

Teacher Aide

Dog, Henry Teacher Aide

Teacher Consultant

Darwak, Alison Teacher Consultant